Estadísticas


Jugador Equipo Goles
RUBEN BRAVO
Jaime campos fc 18
JOSE PEREZ
Alqaeda 17
Sebastian Basaure
Seleccion 9
Jorge Monros
Gordobeses alpha 9
Francisco De la Cerda
Csd gcm 9
Sebastián Pavez
Scratch 8
Francisco Andrés Olea
Xipeteaos fc 8
FELIPE GUTIERREZ
Mistral city 7
JOHN VILLALOBOS
Mistral city 7
10°
DANIEL NEIRA
Jaime campos fc 6
11°
VICENTE HERNANDEZ
Jaime campos fc 6
12°
LUCAS SILVA
Caballeros fc 6
13°
JUAN IGNACIO CUEVAS
Caballeros fc 5
14°
Maximiliano Rebolledo
Barrio alpino 5
15°
NIKOS ALVEAR
Saint lauren 5
16°
Fuad Essus
Gordobeses alpha 5
17°
David Rodriguez
Jaime campos fc 5
18°
Pedro Cerda
Sutroneta fc 5
19°
DIEGO CORREA
Mistral city 5
20°
JORGE WINTER
Caballeros fc 5
21°
Tomás Olmedo
Club atletico atlas 5
22°
Ignacio Gómez
Gordobeses alpha 5
23°
JAVIER BALTRA
Saint lauren 4
24°
Sebastian Rojas
Sutroneta fc 4
25°
Felipe Muñoz
Jaime campos fc 4
26°
MOISES CARRASCO
Alqaeda 4
27°
Mario Hernán Gallardo
Xipeteaos fc 4
28°
Bastián Campos
Jaime campos fc 4
29°
TOMÁS BRUNER
Caballeros fc 4
30°
Benjamin Caro
Firuletes FC 4
31°
Alejandro Andres Moragues
Los gerald 4
32°
Tomás Silva
Club atletico atlas 4
33°
Gonzalo Melej
Atletico janeiro 4
34°
Javier Vega
Gordobeses alpha 4
35°
Gonzalo Milla
Gordobeses alpha 4
36°
Cristobal Abraham Velasquez
Te transfiero fc 4
37°
SEBASTIÁN INOSTROZA
Atletico janeiro 3
38°
Juan Cerda
Sutroneta fc 3
39°
Diego Gajardo
Gordobeses alpha 3
40°
Joaquin Purcell
Scratch 3
41°
Gustavo Soto
Csd gcm 3
42°
Ernesto Javier Espina
Te transfiero fc 3
43°
Diego Valencia
Gordobeses alpha 3
44°
Antonio Zegers
Seleccion 3
45°
Matias Ignacio Jamett
Los gerald 3
46°
Fernando Videla
Scratch 3
47°
Jorge Cauas
Club atletico atlas 3
48°
Polo Venegas
Menorozze 3
49°
Dante Romero
Atletico janeiro 3
50°
Luis Venegas
Alqaeda 3
51°
Lucas Caorsi
Scratch 3
52°
Conrado Sorolla
Barrio alpino 3
53°
Tomás Iza
Barrio alpino 2
54°
Francisco Pirazzoli
Menorozze 2
55°
Matias Saez
Firuletes FC 2
56°
Matías Morales
Club atletico atlas 2
57°
Nicolás Bruna
Jaime campos fc 2
58°
Cristóbal Vergara
Club atletico atlas 2
59°
Juan Carlos Latorre
Menorozze 2
60°
Tomas Contreras
Menorozze 2
61°
Luis Estay
Solcor fc 2
62°
Benjamin Vidal
Firuletes FC 2
63°
CRISTIAN FAJRE
Mistral city 2
64°
Ignacio Trujillo
Te transfiero fc 2
65°
Jaime Pacheco
Sutroneta fc 2
66°
Esteban Giorgetti
Saint lauren 2
67°
Boris Ortiz
Gordobeses alpha 2
68°
Matias Leal
Gordobeses alpha 2
69°
Ignacio Guzman
Menorozze 2
70°
Óscar Rodríguez
Huracanes fc 2
71°
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
Mistral city 2
72°
Felipe San Roman
Solcor fc 2
73°
Santiago Elgueta
Scratch 2
74°
Luis Yarur
Seleccion 2
75°
Diego Fuentes
Gordobeses beta 2
76°
Franco Antonio Cerezo
Los gerald 2
77°
Anibal Castro
Sutroneta fc 2
78°
Danilo Wimmer
Gordobeses beta 2
79°
Tomas Gonzalez
Saint lauren 2
80°
Guillermo Martinez
Gordobeses beta 2
81°
Pedro Ferretti
Atletico janeiro 2
82°
Bruno Gomez
Mistral city 1
83°
Pedro Vial
Club atletico atlas 1
84°
Felipe Echegaray
Scratch 1
85°
Agustin Letelier
Menorozze 1
86°
DIEGO TOLEDO
Caballeros fc 1
87°
Arturo Avendaño
Scratch 1
88°
Erick Chavez
Te transfiero fc 1
89°
JOSE URRA
Saint lauren 1
90°
Bastian Andaur
Firuletes FC 1
91°
ERICK PEREZ
Mistral city 1
92°
Anibal Navarrete
Te transfiero fc 1
93°
Srdjan Franjola
Solcor fc 1
94°
Angelo Costaguta
Caballeros fc 1
95°
Tomás Richards
Atletico janeiro 1
96°
Felipe Hoffmann
Scratch 1
97°
Christian Martinez
Gordobeses beta 1
98°
Ignacio Sanchez
Csd gcm 1
99°
Alonso Ignacio Moreno
Xipeteaos fc 1
100°
JAIRO RETAMAL
Huracanes fc 1
101°
Luis Antonio Lizana
Xipeteaos fc 1
102°
Benjamín Abujatum
Barrio alpino 1
103°
JOSE ROJAS
Mistral city 1
104°
Aldo Padilla
Gordobeses alpha 1
105°
Rodrigo Castro
Solcor fc 1
106°
Cristóbal Flores
Gordobeses beta 1
107°
Francisco Montes
Los gerald 1
108°
Reinaldo Rivas
Menorozze 1
109°
Alfredo Almendra
Solcor fc 1
110°
Italo Chiappa
Gordobeses alpha 1
111°
Sebastian Lara
Alqaeda 1
112°
José Francisco Avendaño
Club atletico atlas 1
113°
Rodolfo Mazuela
Atletico janeiro 1
114°
Vicente Ovalle
Seleccion 1
115°
Pablo Andrés Leiva
Xipeteaos fc 1
116°
Fernando Manubens
Sutroneta fc 1
117°
MATIAS FUENTES
Saint lauren 1
118°
Domingo Fernandez
Seleccion 1
119°
Diego Barrientos
Menorozze 1
120°
Javier Améstica
Gordobeses beta 1
121°
Jimmy Hernandez
Alqaeda 1
122°
CRISTIAN VALENZUELA
Mistral city 1
123°
Rafael Arnaiz
Seleccion 1
124°
FELIPE UARAC
Caballeros fc 1
125°
Jose Guarachi
Menorozze 1
126°
Sebastian Orellana
Csd gcm 1
127°
Andrés Dittborn
Club atletico atlas 1
128°
Sergio González
Csd gcm 1
129°
Matias Saavedra
Csd gcm 1
130°
Flavio Antonio Rodriguez
Xipeteaos fc 1
131°
Ignacio Oportus
Firuletes FC 1
132°
Felipe Ignacio Vásquez
Xipeteaos fc 1
133°
Carlos Chavez
Te transfiero fc 1
134°
Tomás Echeverria
Scratch 1
135°
Ignacio Medina
Solcor fc 1
136°
Mhatias Martinez
Solcor fc 1
137°
Pablo Painemal
Solcor fc 1
138°
Lucas Bellolio
Club atletico atlas 1
Jugador Equipo # Tarjeta Amarilla # Tarjeta Roja Total Tarjetas
Ernesto Javier Espina
Te transfiero fc 2 1 3
Franco Antonio Cerezo
Los gerald 2 1 3
CRISTIAN FAJRE
Mistral city 1 0 1
Ignacio Guzman
Menorozze 1 0 1
Guillermo Martinez
Gordobeses beta 2 0 2
Simón Gonzalez
Gordobeses beta 1 0 1
Luis Venegas
Alqaeda 1 0 1
Carlos Colillan
Alqaeda 1 0 1
Matias Saez
Firuletes FC 1 0 1
Felipe Contreras
Firuletes FC 1 0 1
Bastian Andaur
Firuletes FC 1 0 1
Joaquin Purcell
Scratch 2 0 2
Pablo Valenzuela
Sutroneta fc 1 0 1
ISMAEL FUENTEALBA
Saint lauren 1 0 1
Diego Valencia
Gordobeses alpha 0 1 1
Pablo Andrés Leiva
Xipeteaos fc 2 0 2
Vicente Alejandro Doñas
Xipeteaos fc 1 0 1
Mario Hernán Gallardo
Xipeteaos fc 1 0 1
Diego Muñoz
Sutroneta fc 2 0 2
Sebastian Basaure
Seleccion 1 0 1
Fernando Videla
Scratch 3 0 3
Boris Ortiz
Gordobeses alpha 1 0 1
Javier Vega
Gordobeses alpha 1 0 1
JAVIER BALTRA
Saint lauren 1 0 1
JAVIER LEIVA
Saint lauren 1 0 1
Rodrigo Castro
Solcor fc 1 0 1
Ronny Vallejos
Solcor fc 1 0 1
Ignacio Lopez
Menorozze 1 0 1
IGNACIO HERNANDEZ
Jaime campos fc 1 0 1
David Rodriguez
Jaime campos fc 1 0 1
Angelo Costaguta
Caballeros fc 1 0 1
Felipe Muñoz
Jaime campos fc 1 0 1
Alejandro Andres Moragues
Los gerald 2 0 2
JOSE PEREZ
Alqaeda 1 0 1
Martin Novoa
Seleccion 1 0 1
Tomas Gonzalez
Saint lauren 1 0 1
NIKOS ALVEAR
Saint lauren 1 0 1
Sebastian Orellana
Csd gcm 1 0 1
Mauricio Sierra
Csd gcm 1 0 1
Pedro Cerda
Sutroneta fc 1 1 2
Sebastian Rojas
Sutroneta fc 1 1 2
Matias Ignacio Jamett
Los gerald 1 0 1
Tomás Echeverria
Scratch 1 0 1
JUAN IGNACIO CUEVAS
Caballeros fc 0 1 1
Sebastián Pavez
Scratch 1 0 1
Jorge Monros
Gordobeses alpha 1 0 1
Fernando Manubens
Sutroneta fc 1 0 1