•  Abastible 1 1-5 Carozzi
  •  Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 4-8 Ultramar
  •  Sacyr 6-0 FarmoquĂ­mica
  •  Tresmontes Lucchetti Adm Y Ventas 0-6 Tresmontes Lucchetti Logistica
  •  Abastible 2 6-5 Sofofa
  •  El Parque 5-1 Ccu
  •  Novared 4-4 Rayen Salud
  •  Indupan 2-6 Gerdau
  •  Abastible 1 2-5 Ultramar
  •  Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 4-6 Carozzi

    Goleadores Copa de la industria

    Pos. Jugador Equipo Goles
    Cesar-eduardo Gallardo El parque 8
    Erick-cesar Seguel Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 7
    Andres-alejandro Martel- El parque 6
    Ruba©n Tapia Ultramar 6
    Ignacio Crooker Carozzi 6
    Francisco Aguirre Abastible 1 4
    Ricardo Contreras Novared 4
    Claudio-andres Maldonado Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 4
    Francisco- Donoso Carozzi 4
    10° Victor Garcia Rayen Salud 4
    11° Robert-alexis Lucero Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 3
    12° Felipe Araya Rayen Salud 3
    13° Rodrigo Aguila Gerdau 3
    14° Humberto-ignacio- Morales El parque 3
    15° Adolfo- Moreno Ultramar 3
    16° Jose-manuel Gonzalez Sofofa 3
    17° Nicolas Piriz Carozzi 3
    18° Francisco-javier Cornejo Sofofa 3
    19° Ignacio Soto Rayen Salud 3
    20° Yanko Rivera Carozzi 3
    21° Carlos Taboada Sacyr 2
    22° Cristopher Olivares Ultramar 2
    23° Juan-pablo- Yaa±ez Gerdau 2
    24° Gustavo Aracena Abastible 1 2
    25° Victor-omar Hernandez El parque 2
    26° Luis Vidal Gerdau 2
    27° Juan Paillafil Carozzi 2
    28° Cristian- Carrasco Rayen Salud 2
    29° Henry Zaoa±iga Ultramar 2
    30° Leandro-ignacio Valenzuela Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 2
    31° Cristian Tapia Gerdau 2
    32° Alfonso Calderon Abastible 1 2
    33° Claudio Calderon Novared 2
    34° Rodrigo- Arce- Abastible 2 2
    35° David Navarro Abastible 2 2
    36° Jose- Carrea‘o Indupan 2
    37° Claudio Bruce Indupan 1
    38° Felipe Venegas Rayen Salud 1
    39° Cristopher-patricio Vega Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 1
    40° Raaol- Troncoso Gerdau 1
    41° Felipe Ruiz- Novared 1
    42° Diego- Garcia- Abastible 2 1
    43° Felipe Merello Abastible 2 1
    44° Nicolas De-la-fuente Carozzi 1
    45° Omar- Jarpa Abastible 2 1
    46° Jose-miguel Barrientos Sofofa 1
    47° Felipe Medina Carozzi 1
    48° Juan Rivera Gerdau 1
    49° Rafael Urra Indupan 1
    50° Manuel Fuentes Ultramar 1
    51° Luis-del-transito Maldonado Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 1
    52° Alvaro Zavala Rayen Salud 1
    53° Camilo- Carvajal Novared 1
    54° Cristopher Morales Gerdau 1
    55° Antonio Cruz Ccu 1
    56° Patricio- Venegas Abastible 2 1
    57° Jorge Ortiz Rayen Salud 1
    58° Sergio Canales Gerdau 1
    59° Camilo Pino Novared 1
    60° Sebastian Julio Ccu 1
    61° Oreste Garcia Abastible 1 1
    62° Carlos Marta­nez Gerdau 1
    63° Daniel-emilio Opazo Sofofa 1
    64° Cristian-esteban Dinamarca Tresmontes Lucchetti Planta Pastas 1